Colegio de La Presentación

Formación en valores

Estudiantes Destacados Presentación (en orden alfabético)

Periodo:

150218

ACEVEDO PAEZ
MARIA ALEJANDRA
TRANSICION-B

160072

ACUÑA ACERO
VALERY
PRIMERO-A

160030

ACUÑA RAMIREZ
JUAN ESTEBAN
PRIMERO-B

130071

AGUILERA PABON
ISABELLA
PRIMERO-B

160003

ANTIVAR VERA
VALERIA
PRIMERO-B

140154

ARIZA MANTILLA
MELANNI
PRIMERO-A

160201

BARRAGÁN ARANGO
GABRIELA
PRIMERO-C

160002

BAUTISTA ACUÑA
SOFY LUCIANA
PRIMERO-B

160065

BAYONA PABON
MARIA SOFIA
PRIMERO-C

140146

BLANCO PIMIENTO
MARIA CAMILA
TRANSICION-A

160068

BONILLA RAMIREZ
JUAN SEBASTIAN
JARDIN

160112

BUITRAGO RODRIGUEZ
ANA SOFIA
TRANSICION-B

160233

CANCINO GUZMAN
ISABELLA
PREJARDIN

130124

CANCINO GUZMAN
MARIA JOSE
PRIMERO-B

160182

CARABALLO TRUJILLO
SAMUEL ANDRÉS
JARDIN

160166

CARDENAS GONZALEZ
OSCAR ANDRES
PREJARDIN

140214

CARVAJAL RODRIGUEZ
MARIA ANDREA
PRIMERO-C

160012

CASTELLANOS ROLON
MARIA PAULA
PRIMERO-B

150296

CASTILLO CABALLERO
LAURA VANESSA
PRIMERO-C

150056

CEDIEL MENDEZ
JERONIMO
TRANSICION-A

140374

CERQUERA HERNÁNDEZ
MARIA JULIANA
PRIMERO-B

150284

CHAHIN LOAIZA
LORIANNA DENIZ
PRIMERO D

160069

CHAPARRO GARCIA
JUAN JOSE
PRIMERO-A

150266

CHAPARRO VILLAMIZAR
LAURA SOFIA
PRIMERO-B

160117

CHAUSTRE LOPEZ
LILY GIOVANNA
TRANSICION-B

160175

CONDE GOMEZ
ISABELLA
TRANSICION-B

160023

CONTRERAS TRILLOS
SHENOA
PRIMERO-C

150161

CORREDOR JURADO
SOFIA
TRANSICION-B

150017

CORREDOR PINEDA
JULIAN ANTONIO
TRANSICION-A

150281

CORTES ANGEL
MARIA FERNANDA
PRIMERO D

160169

DE LEON HOYOS
MARIA PAULA
TRANSICION-B

140410

DIAZ ACEVEDO
JUANITA
PRIMERO-C

150224

DIAZ CHISICA
PAULA ANGELICA
PRIMERO-C

150094

DOMINGUEZ SIERRA
ISABELA
PRIMERO-C

160188

ESCOBAR GARCIA
MARIA JOSE
JARDIN

150272

ESLAVA NARANJO
GABRIELA
TRANSICION-B

140233

ESPITIA GOMEZ
AMELIA
TRANSICION-B

150031

FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
GABRIELA
TRANSICION-A

160019

FONSECA PARDO
KAROL DAYANA
PRIMERO-C

150047

FORERO CASTRO
MANUELA
PRIMERO D

150210

FRANCO RUIZ
MARIA GABRIELA
JARDIN

150245

GALEANO LOPEZ
EMMY KATHERINE
TRANSICION-A

160077

GARCIA CASTELLANOS
ANA MARIA
PRIMERO-A

150026

GARCIA PATIÑO
ALOISSE
JARDIN

150027

GARCIA PATIÑO
ARIADNA
JARDIN

140166

GELVIS SANCHEZ
NATALIA
PRIMERO D

160081

GONZALEZ PINZON
SARA SOFIA
PRIMERO-B

160021

GUZMAN ARENAS
MANUELA
PRIMERO-B

130016

HERRERA SUAREZ
JUAN DAVID
PRIMERO D

160111

HOYOS SANCHEZ
ADRIAN JESUS
TRANSICION-B

160046

JACOME CASTELLANOS
JUAN PABLO
TRANSICION-B

160047

JACOME CASTELLANOS
MARIA GABRIELA
PREJARDIN

160119

JAIMES GARCIA
ANDRES FELIPE
TRANSICION-A

150090

JIMENEZ PEREZ
NICOLAS
JARDIN

160036

JOYA LEON
SOFIA
PRIMERO-A

150166

LAVERDE PRADA
PAULA MARIANA
TRANSICION-B

160018

LIZCANO CASTILLO
DANIEL FELIPE
PRIMERO D

160158

LOPEZ NAVAS
ISABELLA
JARDIN

160088

MACHUCA ALVAREZ
MARIA JULIANA
PRIMERO D

160080

MANCIPE PORTILLA
ISABELLA
PREJARDIN

160172

MANRIQUE GARCÉS
MARÍA CATALINA
TRANSICION-A

160145

MARQUEZ DURAN
EMMANUEL JOSE
PRIMERO-A

150237

MEJIA RIVERA
JUAN GUILLERMO
TRANSICION-B

160236

MENDEZ SIERRA
VALENTINA
PREJARDIN

160041

MONTAÑEZ GARCES
MARIANA ISABELLA
PRIMERO D

160247

MONTIEL CASTILLO
DIEGO ARMANDO
TRANSICION-B

160044

MORALES ARDILA
MARIANA
PRIMERO-B

160016

MORENO ROJAS
ALEJANDRO
PRIMERO-C

160192

MOW MEDINA
ISABELLA
PRIMERO-A

150052

MUÑOZ SUAREZ
NATHALIA
TRANSICION-B

120198

NIETO OROSTEGUI
JERONIMO
PRIMERO-A

160014

ORDONEZ GARCÍA
SALOME
PRIMERO-B

160113

OROSTEGUI ACEROS
ANA SOFIA
PRIMERO D

160122

ORTEGA FORERO
ISABELLA
PREJARDIN

150164

OSPINA BARRERA
ISABELLA
TRANSICION-A

150278

OSPINO CARABALLO
SALVADOR ENRIQUE
TRANSICION-B

150153

PATIÑO MALDONADO
SANTIAGO
TRANSICION-A

160099

PEÑA BLANCO
ANGELO ESTEBAN
TRANSICION-B

160130

PEREZ ARDILA
MARTINA
PREJARDIN

150131

PEREZ LOPEZ
GABRIEL
TRANSICION-A

160096

PINEDA GIRALDO
LAURA
PRIMERO-C

160101

PRIETO SUAREZ
RITA ANA MARIA
PRIMERO-C

150095

QUINTERO TELLO
CAMILA ANDREA
PRIMERO-B

140209

RAMIREZ MACHUCA
ALEJANDRO
TRANSICION-A

160141

RINCON QUINTERO
DANIEL ALEJANDRO
JARDIN

150195

RINCON RUEDA
ISABELLA
TRANSICION-A

150138

RIOS GONZALEZ
DAVID ALBERTO
TRANSICION-B

160013

ROA JEREZ
ANDREA NATALIA
PRIMERO D

160079

ROJAS BERNAL
SAMUEL ALEXANDER
PREJARDIN

160241

ROSSO QUENZA
MANUELA
TRANSICION-A

140302

RUIZ PEREZ
SILVIA JUANITA
PRIMERO-A

160058

SANABRIA AMAYA
MARIANA LUCIA
JARDIN

150155

SANCHEZ BOHORQUEZ
LUCIANA CAMILA
PRIMERO-C

160022

SANCHEZ GOMEZ
MARIA ISABELLA
PRIMERO-C

150134

SEPULVEDA ALDANA
LOREN MARIANA
TRANSICION-A

160173

SERRANO ANAYA
TOMAS ALEJANDRO
PRIMERO-B

150262

SOTO OJEDA
GERSON
PRIMERO-B

150263

SOTO OJEDA
LUZ GABRIELA
JARDIN

160034

URIBE BARRIOS
LUNA ISABELLA
PRIMERO-B

160098

URIBE RODRIGUEZ
MARIANA
PRIMERO-A

160071

VILLABONA MANCILLA
MARIANA
PREJARDIN